Nogomet – Seniori po skupinama

nogomet22_12_1aa


BOŽIĆNI MALO NOGOMETNI TURNIR – NAŠICE 2011/12

SENIORI

 

 

SKUPINA – A)

 

DŽEZERI                                       2          2          0          0          13:4     6

PSC OPEL OSIJEK                           1          1          0          0          6:2       3

FERAPLAST                                    1          0          0          1          1:4       0

VESELA DRUŽINA                           2          0          0          2          5:15     0

 

19.12.2011. PONEDJELJAK

18,40    DŽEZERI – FERAPLAST                                4:1

20.12.2011. UTORAK

18,00    PSC OPEL OSIJEK – VESELA DRUŽINA           6:2

21.12.2011. SRIJEDA

18,40    VESELA DRUŽINA – DŽEZERI                       3:9

22.12.2011. ČETVRTAK

21,30    DŽEZERI – PSC OPEL OSIJEK

23.12.2011. PETAK

18,40    FERAPLAST – VESELA DRUŽINA

27.12.2011. UTORAK

18,00    FERAPLAST – PSC OPEL OSIJEK

———————————————————————————————

BOŽIĆNI MALO NOGOMETNI TURNIR – NAŠICE 2011/12

SENIORI

 

 

SKUPINA  –  B)

 

MOTIČANI                                           2          2          0          0          11:0     6

RADIOTON                                          2          1          0          1          5:4       3

BRACA SEONA                                     1          0          0          1          1:5       0

DŽENTLMENI                                       1          0          0          1          0:8       0

19.12.2011. PONEDJELJAK

 

18,00    MOTIČANI – DŽENTLMENI                  8:0

20.12.2011. UTORAK

21,30    BRACA SEONA – RADIOTON              1:5

21.12.2011. SRIJEDA

20,00    RADIOTON – MOTIČANI                     0:3

23.12.2011. PETAK

20,00    DŽENTLMENI – RADIOTON

27.12.2011. UTORAK

18,40    BRACA SEONA – DŽENTLMENI

29.12.2011. ČETVRTAK

18,00    MOTIČINA – BRACA SEONA

 ŠPORTSKA ZAJEDNICA GRADA NAŠICA


———————————————————————————————

BOŽIĆNI MALO NOGOMETNI TURNIR – NAŠICE 2011/12

SENIORI

 

SKUPINA  –  C)

CB BAZA VIŠNJEVAC                                    1          1          0          0          5:0       3

AŠ CILJ ĐURĐENOVAC                                  1          1          0          0          3:1       3

FRIZERSKI SALON FRANJO                            1          0          0          1          1:3       0

BISTRO FORTUNA D.MIHOLJAC                      1          0          0          1          0:5       0

 

 

19.12.2011. PONEDJELJAK

20,40    FRIZERSKI SALON FRANJO – AŠ CILJ ĐURĐENOVAC                      1:3

21.12.2011. SRIJEDA

19,20    BISTRO FORTUNA D.MIHOLJAC – CB BAZA VIŠNJEVAC      0:5

23.12.2011. PETAK

18,00    FRIZERSKI SALON FRANJO – BISTRO FORTUNA D.MIHOLJAC

26.12.2011. PONEDJELJAK

19,20    AŠ CILJ ĐURĐENOVAC – CB BAZA VIŠNJEVAC

28.12.2011. SRIJEDA

18,40    AŠ CILJ ĐURĐENOVAC – FRIZERSKI SALON FRANJO

29.12.2011. ČETVRTAK

20,40    CB BAZA VIŠNJEVAC – FRIZERSKI SALON FRANJO

———————————————————————————————

BOŽIĆNI MALO NOGOMETNI TURNIR – NAŠICE 2011/12

SENIORI

SKUPINA  – D)

 

LAVOVI                                                2          1          0          1          8:4       3

NK MLADOST STIPANOVCI                      1          1          0          0          3:0       3

CB TONČO STRIZIVOJNA                        1          1          0          0          4:3       3

PILIĆI                                                 0          0          0          0          0:0       0

NINDŽE                                               2          0          0          2          0:8       0

19.12.2011. PONEDJELJAK

 

19,20    LAVOVI – NINDŽE                                           5:0

20.12.2011. UTORAK

18,40    CB TONČO STRIZIVOJNA – LAVOVI                    4:3

20,40    NK MLADOST STIPANOVCI – NINDŽE                  3:0

22.12.2011. ČETVRTAK

18,00    PILIĆI – NK MLADOST STIPANOVCI

19,20    NINDŽE – CB TONČO STRIZIVOJNA

23.12.2011. PETAK

19,20    NINDŽE – PILIĆI

26.12.2011. PONEDJELJAK

20,00    PILIĆI – CB TONČO STRIZIVOJNA

27.12.2011. UTORAK

19,20    CB TONČO STRIZIVOJNA – NK MLADOST STIPANOVCI

28.12.2011. SRIJEDA

19,20    NK MLADOST STIPANOVCI – LAVOVI

29.12.2011. ČETVRTAK

19,20    LAVOVI – PILIĆI

———————————————————————————————

BOŽIĆNI MALO NOGOMETNI TURNIR – NAŠICE 2011/12

SENIORI

SKUPINA – E)

 

S POL’  SNAGE                                                  2          1          1          0          8:5       4  *

CB IZZY                                                          2          1          1          0          8:4       4

GRADSKA KAVANA                                            0          0          0          0          0:0       0

SLAVONSKA RAVNICA                                        0          0          0          0          0:0       0

PUPIĆ TEAM                                                     2          0          0          2          5:12     0

19.12.2011. PONEDJELJAK

20,00    S POL’  SNAGE – PUPIĆ TEAM                         6:3

20.12.2011. UTORAK

19,20    S POL’  SNAGE – CB IZZY                              2:2 (5:3)

21.12.2011. SRIJEDA

21,30    CB IZZY – PUPIĆ TEAM                                  6:2

22.12.2011. ČETVRTAK

18,40    PUPIĆ TEAM – GRADSKA KAVANA

20,00    CB IZZY – SLAVONSKA RAVNICA

23.12.2011. PETAK

20,40    PUPIĆ TEAM – SLAVONSKA RAVNICA

26.12.2011. PONEDJELJAK

18,40    GRADSKA KAVANA – S POL’  SNAGE

27.12.2011. UTORAK

20,40    SLAVONSKA RAVNICA – GRADSKA KAVANA

28.12.2011. SRIJEDA

20,00    S POL’ SNAGE – SLAVONSKA RAVNICA

29.12.2011. ČETVRTAK

18,40    GRADSKA KAVANA – CB IZZY

———————————————————————————————

BOŽIĆNI MALO NOGOMETNI TURNIR – NAŠICE 2011/12

SENIORI

 

SKUPINA  –  F)

 

GURAVCI VIDIK d.o.o.                                    2          2          0          0          12:1     6

PECKA d.o.o.                                                 2          2          0          0          8:2       3

BAMBUĆA                                                     1          0          0          1          1:5       0

RIBE PTICE                                                   1          0          0          1          1:5       0

BUJDINI SINOVI                                            2          0          0          2          1:10     0

19.12.2011. PONEDJELJAK

21,30    BUJDINI SINOVI – PECKA d.o.o                           1:3.

20.12.2011. UTORAK

20,00    BUJDINI SINOVI – GURAVCI VIDIK d.o.o.              0:7

21.12.2011. SRIJEDA

18,00    PECKA d.o.o. – RIBE PTICE                                 5:1

20,40    GURAVCI VIDIK d.o.o. – BAMBUĆA                       5:1

22.12.2011. ČETVRTAK

20,40    BAMBUĆA – RIBE PTICE

26.12.2011. PONEDJELJAK

18,00    RIBE PTICE – BUJDINI SINOVI

20,40    GURAVCI VIDIK d.o.o. – PECKA d.o.o.

27.12.2011. UTORAK

20,00    BAMBUĆA – BUJDINI SINOVI

28.12.2011. SRIJEDA

18,00    PECKA d.o.o. – BAMBUĆA

20,40    RIBE PTICE – GURAVCI VIDIK d.o.o.

Stric pivo

Pročitajte još