Našice – Lapovac- 4. Slavonska brdsko biciklistička liga SCOTT Našice

utrka8_5_1a

Rezultati:

{gallery}Slike_tekstovi/2012/5mjesec/8/v1{/gallery}

R. B. St. Br. IME I PREZIME GODIŠTE KLUB VRIJEME
Kategorija:   SPORT
1. 438 Jurić Josip 1984 luks r. t. Požega 49.42
2. 433 Tomas Filip 1997 BK FESTUNG 50.41
3. 432 Marić Goran 1993 individualac 51.20
4. 460 Nino Margaretić 1982 BK Slatina 51.55
5. 431 Kovačević Saša 1979. individualac 52.13
6. 402 Vidić Milan 1982 BBK Požega 55.55
7. 403 Zima Dinko 1972 BBK Požega 56.12
8. 401 Stičinski Igor 1969 BK FESTUNG 57.16
9. 464 Bihar Dragan 1986 BK Slatina 57.28
10. 455 Nikoljačić Dominik 1998 BK FESTUNG 57.50
11. 453 Šišić Davor 1990 BK FESTUNG 58.24
12. 457 Željko Luka BBK Požega 58.40
13. 434 Čop Darko 1971 individualac 59.00
14. 445 Bertić Kristijan 1997 BK MARATON TEAM 59.05
15. 404 Šutalo Marin 1997 BK MARATON TEAM 59.06
16. 446 Šerbedžija Milan 1986 BK LOOD ORAHOVICA 59.07
17. 430 Varvodić Mario 1997 BK FESTUNG 59.25
18. 467 Bluha Josip 1982 Sokol Našice 1.01.05
19. 421 Martinović Franjo 1997 BK Slatina 1.02.40
20. 462 Breulj Andrej 1998 BK FESTUNG 1.03.03
21. 416 Andračić Velimir 1975 BK MARATON TEAM 1.03.16
22. 424 Taradej Valentino 1976 BK Slatina 1.05.49
23. 463 Grabovac Matija 1997 BK FESTUNG 1.05.50
24. 458 Horak Vedran 1994 BK OSIJEK 2010 1.05.55
25. 468 Levanić Ivica 1982 BK MARATON TEAM 1.06.10
26. 412 Grgić Eugen BK LOOD ORAHOVICA 1.06.48
27. 425 Sudar Zoran 1976. BK Ždral 1.07.37
28. 428 Verhas Dorijan 1998 BBK Požega 1.08.20
29. 408 Kremer Deni 1994 BK MARATON TEAM 1.09.20
30. 452 Tarnaj Miroslav 1968 BK OSIJEK 2010 1.09.23
31. 448 Marič Duško 1964 individualac 1.11.22
32. 465 Ajkić Osman 1979 BBK Sjever II Zaprešić 1.12.30
33. 466 Lukić Damjan BK LOOD ORAHOVICA 1.14.13
34. 469 Zubaj Matija 1997 Sokol Našice 1.16.13
35. 410 Stunić Robertino 1972 BK FESTUNG 1.17.07
36. 419 Kenjerić Marko 1998 BK Slatina 1.37.50
37. 456 Lipovac Filip 1997 BK FESTUNG dnf
Kategorija:   ŽENE
1. 301 Pavičić Dea 1997 luks r. t. Požega 1.01.31
2. 316 Čuljat Ines 1989 BK OSIJEK 2010 1.04.35
3. 307 Podhola Melita 1981. BK Ždral 1.04.55
4. 312 Taradej Anita 1977 BK Slatina 1.14.14
5. 318 Jerbić Lucija 1998 BK OSIJEK 2010 dnf
Kategorija:   MASTER
1. 201 Kerep Ivica 1970 BK MARATON TEAM 1.16.24
2. 203 Pavić Goran 1971 BBK Požega 1.19.00
3. 205 Mrđanović Nenad 1963 BK OSIJEK 2010 1.19.15
4. 204 Crnčan Siniša 1966 BK MARATON TEAM 1.19.48
5. 217 Čerić Boris 1977 BK FESTUNG 1.20.30
6. 213 Ban Dalibor 1975 BK OSIJEK 2010 1.22.48
7. 208 Vilagoš Silvio 1973 BK FESTUNG 1.23.37
8. 209 Tadić Saša 1976 BK MARATON TEAM 1.25.30
9. 222 Pavičić Krešimir 1967 luks r. t. Požega 1.26.52
10. 202 Getoš Slaven 1972 BK OSIJEK 2010 1.29.56
11. 218 Šofić Igor 1971 BK FESTUNG 1.31.40
12. 216 Hofman Robert 1976 BK LOOD ORAHOVICA 1.32.27
13. 212 Tessari Vladimir 1957 BK-TITAN 1.37.30
14. 224 Huber Krunoslav 1961 BK Slatina 1.41.22
15. 220 Rukavina Mihael 1976 BBK Požega 1.43.57
Kategorija:   JUNIORI
1 101 Batori Marko 1993 BBK Požega 1.07.26
2 131 Rusan Antonio 1994 luks r. t. Požega 1.09.38
3 102 Šimčik Bruno 1993 luks r. t. Požega 1.09.39
4 103 Bertić Dražen 1994 BGK Tuškanac 1.13.03
5 112 Verhas Mateo 1994 BBK Požega 1.13.16
6 106 Stanković Matko 1996 BK MARATON TEAM 1.13.22
7 110 Černi Tino 1.13.35
8 105 Crnčan Juraj 1995 BK MARATON TEAM 1.16.09
9 113 Vonić Topmislav 1993 BK MARATON TEAM 1.18.20
10 128 Petrović Matija 1996 BK FESTUNG 1.21.01
11 121 Batori Matej 1996 BBK Požega 1.23.50
12 129 Kovačević Filip 1995 Sokol Našice 1.24.25
13 111 Markota Fran 1994 BK MARATON TEAM dnf
Kategorija:   ELITE
1. 1 Skuzin Matej 1992 luks r. t. Požega 1.28.05
2. 3 Nemet Tomislav 1979 BK MARATON TEAM 1.28.59
3. 4 Horvat Tomislav 1993 BBK Požega 1.30.54
4. 2 Jeftić Saša 1989 BK-TITAN 1.34.12
5. 8 Kustor Zoran 1979 BK FESTUNG 1.35.14
6. 28 Ivančić Krešimir 1984 BK OSIJEK 2010 1.38.11
7. 27 Borić Nikola 1976 BK LOOD ORAHOVICA 1.39.50
8. 11 Rožić Vedran 1982 BK MARATON TEAM 1.42.08
9. 6 Kamenić Bruno 1978 BK MARATON TEAM 1.43.00
10. 15 Lalić Momir 1986 BK MARATON TEAM 1.43.28
11. 20 Arbanas Goran 1981 BK-TITAN 1.46.03
12. 7 Marinović Adam 1984 BBK Požega 1.49.28
13. 22 Pihir Ivan 1979 BK-TITAN -1 krug
14. 16 Adžić Ivan 1983 BK MARATON TEAM -1 krug
15. 32 Mlakar Josip 1991 BK OSIJEK 2010 -1 krug
16. 31 Jojkić Dejan 1981 BK OSIJEK 2010 dnf

{gallery slider=boxplus.carousel width=123 height=110 layout=flow}Slike_tekstovi/2012/5mjesec/8/v2{/gallery}

Pročitajte još

This will close in 8 seconds